# |
Class |
Sail No |
Helm |
Crew |
Club |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
Archie Campbell |
|
54 |
|
|
|
Ben Murrell |
|
55 |
|
|
Alex Leonard |
|
|
56 |
|
|
Amber Dawson |
|
|
57 |
|
|
Ethan Dawson |
|
|
58 |
|
|
Neil Campbell |
|
|
59 |
|
|
Olivia Leonard |
|
|
60 |
|
|
Paul Allen |
|
|
61 |
|
|
Paul Allen |
|
|
62 |
|
|
Robin Dawson |
|
|
63 |
200 |
1150 |
Andy Smith |
Lily Smith |
Bass |
64 |
2000 |
2587 |
Guy Boswell |
Julie Boswell |
Llandegfedd Sailing Club |
65 |
2000 |
2587 |
Guy Boswell |
Julie Boswell |
Llandegfedd Sailing Club |
66 |
2000 |
2703 |
oliver Thompson |
elliott Thompson |
west Riding Sailing Club |
67 |
2000 |
22631 |
Tats Greenhalgh |
|
|
68 |
2000 |
22631 |
Tats Greenhalgh |
|
|
69 |
2000 |
22631 |
Tats greenhalgh |
|
|
70 |
2000 |
22631 |
Tats Greenhalgh |
|
|
71 |
59erXX |
100 |
John Reekie |
Andy Tunnicliffe |
Bassenthwaite SC |
72 |
Bates |
|
Paul Allen |
Mike, Reuben, Grace |
|
73 |
Cherub |
3216 |
Jamie Pearson |
|
|
74 |
Feva |
5279 |
|
|
|
75 |
Feva |
5279 |
|
|
|
76 |
Feva |
5279 |
|
|
|
77 |
Feva XL |
8501 |
Rebecca Knock |
|
Port Dinorwic SC |
78 |
Feva XL |
8501 |
Rebecca Knock |
|
Port Dinorwic SC |
79 |
Feva XL |
8501 |
Rebecca Knock |
|
Port Dinorwic SC |
80 |
Feva XL |
8501 |
Rebecca Knock |
|
Port Dinorwic SC |
81 |
Feva XL |
8758 |
Toby Kidd |
Charlie Rowell |
Bsc |
82 |
FF |
|
|
Alan Smith |
Bassenthwaite |
83 |
Helen |
|
|
|
|
84 |
n/a |
|
|
|
|
85 |
N/a |
. |
. |
. |
Bassenthwaite |
86 |
N/a |
N/a |
N/a |
N/a |
Bassenthwaite |
87 |
Paul Allen |
|
|
|
|
88 |
RS 400 |
1465 |
Tim Hall |
Jess Hall |
Port Dinorwic SC |
89 |
RS200 |
507 |
Thomas or Henry K |
Stephen Kirkpatrick |
Bassenthwaite SC |
90 |
RS200 |
987 |
Michael |
Sims |
Burton |
91 |
RS200 |
987 |
Michael |
Sims |
Burton |
92 |
RS200 |
1277 |
Martin Walker |
Stewart Walker |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
93 |
RS200 |
1277 |
Martin Walker |
Stewart Walker |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
94 |
Rs200 |
1402 |
Ben Dearden |
Abbey Mumford |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
95 |
RS200 |
1625 |
Gareth Williams |
Jen Williams |
Llsc |
96 |
RS200 |
1625 |
Gareth Williams |
Jen Williams |
LLSC |
97 |
RS400 |
1068 |
Jacob Knock |
Steve Sinfield |
Port Dinorwic SC |
98 |
RS400 |
1068 |
Jacob Knock |
Tom Sinfield |
Port Dinorwic SC |
99 |
RS400 |
1401 |
Bill Kenyon |
Mathew Williams |
Budworth SC |
100 |
RS400 |
1401 |
Bill Kenyon |
Mathew Williams |
Budworth SC |
101 |
RS400 |
1460 |
Dave Exley |
Jack Exley |
Bass SC |
102 |
RS400 |
1460 |
Dave Exley |
Jack Exley |
Bass SC |
103 |
RS400 |
1461 |
Charlie Exley |
Caroline Exley |
Bass SC |
104 |
RS400 |
1511 |
Hamish Gledhill |
Ross Southwell |
West Riding/Leigh and Lowton SC |
105 |
RS400 |
1511 |
Hamish Gledhill |
Ross Southwell |
West Riding/Leigh and Lowton SC |
106 |
RS400 |
1511 |
Hamish Gledhill |
Ross Southwell |
West Riding/Leigh and Lowton SC |
107 |
RS400 |
878 (but may borrow a sail) |
John hesten |
Sonia K |
Dovestone SC |